Live Running Status of Train PTK-BJPL - 52469
Station | Arrival | Departure | PF | |
---|---|---|---|---|
|
PATHANKOT - PTK | Src |
15:20
|
|
|
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR |
15:37
|
15:39
|
|
|
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL |
15:47
|
15:48
|
|
|
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR |
16:03
|
16:05
|
|
|
TALARA - TLRA |
16:25
|
16:27
|
|
|
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL |
16:38
|
16:39
|
|
|
BHARMAR - BRMR |
16:52
|
16:53
|
|
|
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS |
17:06
|
17:08
|
|
|
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR |
17:25
|
17:27
|
|
|
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP |
17:41
|
17:42
|
|
|
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS |
17:56
|
17:58
|
|
|
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL |
18:25
|
18:26
|
|
|
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT |
18:32
|
18:33
|
|
|
GULER - GULR |
18:46
|
18:48
|
|
|
LUNSU HALT - LNS |
19:11
|
19:12
|
|
|
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL |
19:23
|
19:24
|
|
|
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR |
19:32
|
19:34
|
|
|
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR |
20:05
|
20:07
|
|
|
KANGRA - KGRA |
20:35
|
20:36
|
|
|
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR |
20:44
|
20:45
|
|
|
NAGROTA - NGRT |
21:11
|
21:13
|
|
|
PAROR - PRAR |
21:36
|
21:37
|
|
|
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX |
21:56
|
21:58
|
|
|
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH |
22:13
|
22:14
|
|
|
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL |
22:45
|
Dstn |
FAQS
PTK-BJPL - 52469 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 arrives at destination at 22:45.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 departs from source at 15:20.