PTK-BJPL/52469 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
PATHANKOT [PTK] 15:50 RT
DLSR 16:09 RT
KAWL 16:17 RT
NUPR 16:31 RT
TLRA 16:52 RT
BLDL 17:05 RT
BRMR 17:19 RT
JWLS 17:35 RT
HRDR 17:55 RT
MGRP 18:25 RT
NGRS 18:36 RT
BRHL 18:48 RT
NDBT 18:55 RT
GULER [GULR] 19:08 RT
LNS 19:20 RT
TRPL 19:31 RT
JAWLMUKHI ROAD [JMKR] 19:40 RT
KPLR 19:58 RT
KANGRA [KGRA] 20:24 RT
KANGRA MANDIR [KGMR] 20:32 RT
NAGROTA [NGRT] 20:58 RT
PRAR 21:21 RT
PALAMPUR HMCHL [PLMX] 21:39 RT
PANCH RUKHI [PHRH] 21:54 RT
BAIJNATHPAPROLA [BJPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: