PTK-BJPL - 52469 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PATHANKOT (PTK)BAIJNATHPAPROLA (BJPL)
Daily 162 Km

Train number 52469 is named as PTK-BJPL and travels 162km distance

Train departs from station PATHANKOT at 15:20 and reaches station BAIJNATHPAPROLA at 22:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PATHANKOT - PTK Src 15:20 0 1
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR 15:37 15:39 10 1
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL 15:47 15:48 13 1
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR 16:03 16:05 20 1
TALARA - TLRA 16:25 16:27 29 1
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL 16:38 16:39 36 1
BHARMAR - BRMR 16:52 16:53 44 1
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS 17:06 17:08 50 1
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR 17:25 17:27 58 1
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP 17:41 17:42 66 1
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS 17:56 17:58 70 1
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL 18:25 18:26 73 1
Advertisement
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT 18:32 18:33 76 1
GULER - GULR 18:46 18:48 83 1
LUNSU HALT - LNS 19:11 19:12 86 1
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL 19:23 19:24 90 1
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR 19:32 19:34 93 1
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR 20:05 20:07 100 1
KANGRA - KGRA 20:35 20:36 105 1
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR 20:44 20:45 108 1
NAGROTA - NGRT 21:11 21:13 124 1
PAROR - PRAR 21:36 21:37 135 1
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX 21:56 21:58 146 1
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH 22:13 22:14 152 1
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL 22:45 Dest 162 1

FAQS

PTK-BJPL - 52469 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 arrives at destination at 22:45.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement