Live Running Status of Train PTK-BJPL - 52469 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 162 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PATHANKOT - PTK
Src
15:20
DALHOGI ROAD - DLSR
15:37
15:39
KANDWAL HALT - KAWL
15:47
15:48
NURPUR ROAD - NUPR
16:03
16:05
TALARA - TLRA
16:25
16:27
BALLE DA PIR LARATH - BLDL
16:38
16:39
BHARMAR - BRMR
16:52
16:53
JAWANWALA SHAHR - JWLS
17:06
17:08
HARSAR DEHRI - HRDR
17:25
17:27
MEGH RAJ PURA - MGRP
17:41
17:42
NAGROTA SURIYAM - NGRS
17:56
17:58
BARYAL HIMACHAL - BRHL
18:25
18:26
NANDPR BHATAULI - NDBT
18:32
18:33
GULER - GULR
18:46
18:48
LUNSU HALT - LNS
19:11
19:12
TRIPAL HALT - TRPL
19:23
19:24
JAWLMUKHI ROAD - JMKR
19:32
19:34
KOPARLAHAR - KPLR
20:05
20:07
KANGRA - KGRA
20:35
20:36
KANGRA MANDIR - KGMR
20:44
20:45
NAGROTA - NGRT
21:11
21:13
PAROR - PRAR
21:36
21:37
PALAMPUR HMCHL - PLMX
21:56
21:58
PANCH RUKHI - PHRH
22:13
22:14
BAIJNATHPAPROLA - BJPL
22:45
Dstn

FAQS

PTK-BJPL - 52469 covers 162 kilometer to reach destination.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 arrives at destination at 22:45.
PTK-BJPL - 52469 departs from source at 15:20.
Advertisement