MAURYA EXPRESS (15028) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MAURYA EXPRESS [15028] for 20 January 2018.
Currently MAURYA EXPRESS [15028] is Running and Departed from GORAUL [GRL] (Delayed by 1 hour 19 mins)   Refresh

MAURYA EXPRESS [15028] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 07:25 07:25 Right Time
CHAURI CHAURA [CC] 07:50 08:17 27 mins late
GAURI BAZAR [GB] 08:03 08:30 27 mins late
DEORIA SADAR [DEOS] 08:20 09:00 40 mins late
BHATNI JN [BTT] 08:50 09:28 38 mins late
BHATPAR RANI [BHTR] 09:02 09:42 40 mins late
BANKATA [BTK] 09:14 09:57 43 mins late
MAIRWA [MW] 09:25 10:12 47 mins late
JIRADEI [ZRDE] 09:39 10:25 46 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] 09:50 10:45 55 mins late
DURAUNDHA JN [DDA] 10:05 11:01 56 mins late
EKMA [EKMA] 10:23 11:13 50 mins late
CHHAPRA [CPR] 11:30 12:15 45 mins late
CHHAPRA KACHERI [CI] 11:38 12:26 48 mins late
DIGHWARA [DGA] 12:07 13:09 1 hr 2 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 12:45 13:45 60 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 13:00 14:02 1 hr 2 mins late
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 13:17 14:41 1 hr 24 mins late
GORAUL [GRL] Departed 13:34 14:53 1 hr 19 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 14:10 15:27 1 hr 17 mins late
DHOLI [DOL] 14:32 15:49 1 hr 17 mins late
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 14:52 16:03 1 hr 11 mins late
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 15:24 16:35 1 hr 11 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 16:13 17:24 1 hr 11 mins late
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 16:36 17:47 1 hr 11 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 17:04 17:59 55 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:35 19:09 34 mins late
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 19:11 19:35 24 mins late
BARHIYA [BRYA] 19:47 20:05 18 mins late
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 20:12 20:22 10 mins late
KIUL JN [KIUL] 20:25 20:35 10 mins late
JAMUI [JMU] 20:46 20:56 10 mins late
JHAJHA [JAJ] 22:18 22:18 Right Time
JASIDIH JN [JSME] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
MADHUPUR JN [MDP] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
VIDYASAGAR [VDS] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
CHITTARANJAN [CRJ] 00:13 00:13 Right Time
KULTI [ULT] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
BARAKAR [BRR] 00:52 00:52 Right Time
KUMARDUBI [KMME] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 02:37 02:37 Right Time
TETULMARI [TET] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 03:40 03:40 Right Time
CHANDRAPURA [CRP] 04:30 04:30 Right Time
BOKARO STL CITY [BKSC] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
KOTSHILA [KSX] 05:40 05:40 Right Time
JHALIDA [JAA] 05:53 05:53 Right Time
MURI [MURI] 06:20 06:20 Right Time
RANCHI [RNC] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
HATIA [HTE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 15:02