DELHI JIND PASSENGER (54031) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of DELHI JIND PASSENGER [54031] for 23 January 2018.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER [54031] has Reached Destination (JIND JN [JIND]) (Delayed by 1 hour 5 mins)   Refresh

DELHI JIND PASSENGER [54031] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
DELHI [DLI] 11:45 11:55 10 mins late
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ] 11:58 12:28 30 mins late
VVKP 12:03 12:33 30 mins late
DBSI 12:08 12:39 31 mins late
SHAKURBASTI [SSB] 12:18 12:48 30 mins late
MANGOLPURI [MGLP] 12:26 12:56 30 mins late
NANGLOI [NNO] 12:32 13:08 36 mins late
MQC 12:38 13:14 36 mins late
GHE 12:44 13:22 38 mins late
BAHADURGARH [BGZ] 12:53 13:32 39 mins late
ASE 13:04 13:45 41 mins late
ROHN 13:11 13:52 41 mins late
SAMPLA [SPZ] 13:18 14:01 43 mins late
ISMAILA HARYANA [ISM] 13:24 14:07 43 mins late
KRZ 13:33 14:19 46 mins late
ABO 13:41 14:28 47 mins late
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 13:55 14:42 47 mins late
SMF 14:07 14:57 50 mins late
KHV 14:16 15:07 51 mins late
KZH 14:27 15:20 53 mins late
JULANA [JNA] 14:35 15:35 60 mins late
JJT 14:43 16:01 1 hr 18 mins late
KIU 14:52 16:10 1 hr 18 mins late
BSPH 15:00 16:18 1 hr 18 mins late
JIND JN [JIND] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 16:29