Live Running Status of Train DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 for yesterday

Advertisement

Daily 127 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
DELHI - DLI
Src
12:00
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ
12:12
12:13
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP
12:17
12:18
DAYABASTI - DBSI
12:22
12:23
SHAKURBASTI - SSB
12:29
12:31
MANGOLPURI - MGLP
12:38
12:39
NANGLOI - NNO
12:44
12:45
MUNDKA - MQC
12:50
12:51
GHEVRA - GHE
12:56
12:57
BAHADURGARH - BGZ
13:04
13:05
ASAUDAH - ASE
13:13
13:14
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN
13:20
13:21
SAMPLA - SPZ
13:26
13:27
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM
13:33
13:34
KHARAWAR - KRZ
13:41
13:42
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO
13:49
13:50
ROHTAK JN - ROK
14:05
14:10
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF
14:19
14:20
KARAINTHI - KHV
14:27
14:28
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH
14:41
14:42
JULANA - JNA
14:51
14:52
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT
14:58
14:59
KINANA - KIU
15:06
15:07
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH
15:14
15:15
JIND JN - JIND
16:15
Dstn

FAQS

DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 arrives at destination at 16:15.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement