DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
DELHI (DLI)JIND JN (JIND)
Daily 127 Km

Train number 54031 is named as DELHI JIND PASSENGER and travels 127km distance

Train departs from station DELHI at 12:00 and reaches station JIND JN at 16:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
DELHI - DLI Src 12:00 0 1
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 12:12 12:13 3 1
VIVEKANAND PURI HALT - VVKP 12:17 12:18 5 1
DAYABASTI - DBSI 12:22 12:23 6 1
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:29 12:31 10 1
MANGOLPURI - MGLP 12:38 12:39 14 1
NANGLOI - NNO 12:44 12:45 17 1
MUNDKA - MQC 12:50 12:51 20 1
GHEVRA - GHE 12:56 12:57 23 1
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 13:04 13:05 30 1
ASAUDAH - ASE 13:13 13:14 38 1
ROHEDNAGAR HALT - ROHN 13:20 13:21 43 1
Advertisement
SAMPLA - SPZ 13:26 13:27 48 1
ISMAILA HARYANA - ISM 13:33 13:34 51 1
KHARAWAR - KRZ 13:41 13:42 58 1
ASTHAL BOHAR - ABO 13:49 13:50 64 1
ROHTAK JN - ROK 14:05 14:10 70 1
SAMAR GOPALPUR - SMF 14:19 14:20 80 1
KARAINTHI - KHV 14:27 14:28 87 1
KILA ZAFARGARH - KZH 14:41 14:42 96 1
JULANA - JNA 14:51 14:52 102 1
JAI JAI WANTI - JJT 14:58 14:59 107 1
KINANA - KIU 15:06 15:07 115 1
BISHANPUR HRYNA - BSPH 15:14 15:15 120 1
JIND JN - JIND 16:15 Dest 127 1

FAQS

DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 covers 127 kilometer to reach destination.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 arrives at destination at 16:15.
DELHI JIND PASSENGER - 54031 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement