Live Running Status of Train KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 41 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
KATIHAR JN - KIR
Src
21:25
NAYATOLA - NYT
21:35
21:36
DANDKHORA - DNQ
21:42
21:43
GORPHAR - GRR
21:48
21:49
SONALLI - SI
21:55
21:57
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP
22:02
22:03
JHAUA - JAU
22:08
22:09
MEENAPUR - MENP
22:16
22:17
SALMARI - SRI
22:23
22:25
MUKURIA - MFA
22:32
22:33
BARSOI JN - BOE
22:50
Dstn

FAQS

KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 arrives at destination at 22:50.
KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement