KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KATIHAR JN (KIR)BARSOI JN (BOE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 75747 is named as KIR - BOE DEMU and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station KATIHAR JN at 21:25 and reaches station BARSOI JN at 22:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KATIHAR JN - KIR Src 21:25 0 1
NAYATOLA - NYT 21:35 21:36 7 1
DANDKHORA - DNQ 21:42 21:43 11 1
GORPHAR - GRR 21:48 21:49 14 1
SONALLI - SI 21:55 21:57 19 1
Advertisement
BISHANPUR HALT - BHNP 22:02 22:03 22 1
JHAUA - JAU 22:08 22:09 25 1
MEENAPUR - MENP 22:16 22:17 28 1
SALMARI - SRI 22:23 22:25 31 1
MUKURIA - MFA 22:32 22:33 37 1
BARSOI JN - BOE 22:50 Dest 41 1

FAQS

KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 passes through 11 stations with scheduled stoppage.
KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 arrives at destination at 22:50.
KIR - BOE DEMU - 75747 departs from source at 21:25.
Advertisement