Live Running Status of Train LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 for tomorrow

Advertisement

Daily 57 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS
Src
07:25
NIHASTA HALT - NHF
07:32
07:33
LALGANJ - LLJ
07:49
07:50
BAHAI - BYQ
08:06
08:07
DALMAU JN - DMW
08:21
08:23
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV
08:39
08:40
UBARNI - UBN
08:56
08:58
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK
09:09
09:10
DARYAPUR - DYP
09:24
09:25
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
09:40
Dstn

FAQS

LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 arrives at destination at 09:40.
LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement