LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAGHURAJ SINGH (RRS)RAE BARELI JN (RBL)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 54222 is named as LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station RAGHURAJ SINGH at 07:25 and reaches station RAE BARELI JN at 09:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAGHURAJ SINGH - RRS Src 07:25 0 1
NIHASTA HALT - NHF 07:32 07:33 5 1
LALGANJ - LLJ 07:49 07:50 13 1
BAHAI - BYQ 08:06 08:07 19 1
Advertisement
DALMAU JN - DMW 08:21 08:23 27 1
RADHA BALAMPUR - RDV 08:39 08:40 34 1
UBARNI - UBN 08:56 08:58 41 1
SURAJ KUNDA - SRJK 09:09 09:10 45 1
DARYAPUR - DYP 09:24 09:25 51 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 09:40 Dest 57 1

FAQS

LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 arrives at destination at 09:40.
LLJ-DMW-RBL PASS. - 54222 departs from source at 07:25.
Advertisement