VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP)RAYAGADA (RGDA)
Daily 185 Km

Train number 58504 is named as VSKP-RGDA PASS. and travels 185km distance

Train departs from station VISAKHAPATNAM at 16:50 and reaches station RAYAGADA at 21:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP Src 16:50 0 1
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM 17:01 17:02 5 1
SIMHACHALAM - SCM 17:08 17:10 8 1
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN 17:13 17:14 9 1
PENDURTI - PDT 17:21 17:22 17 1
KOTTAVALASA - KTV 17:31 17:32 26 1
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL 17:40 17:41 34 1
ALAMANDA - ALM 17:49 17:50 43 1
KORUKONDA - KUK 17:56 17:57 50 1
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM 18:10 18:15 61 1
GOTLAM - GTLM 18:24 18:25 66 1
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL 18:31 18:32 72 1
Advertisement
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI 18:42 18:43 83 1
KOMATI PALLI - KMX 18:52 18:53 92 1
DONKINAVALASA - DNV 19:02 19:03 102 1
BOBBILI - VBL 19:18 19:20 114 1
SITANAGARAM - SNM 19:30 19:31 125 1
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX 19:38 19:39 134 1
PARVATIPURAM - PVP 19:48 19:50 138 1
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT 19:53 19:54 140 1
GUMADA - GMDA 20:06 20:07 152 1
KUNERU - KNRT 20:17 20:18 161 1
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT 20:26 20:27 170 1
LADDA - LDX 20:34 20:35 177 1
RAYAGADA - RGDA 21:00 Dest 185 1

FAQS

VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 arrives at destination at 21:00.
VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement