Live Running Status of Train VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504

Advertisement

Daily 185 Km Updated: 27 Sep 18:47:32 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
VISAKHAPATNAM - VSKP
Src
16:50
MARRI PALEM HALT - MIPM
17:01
17:02
SIMHACHALAM - SCM
17:08
17:10
SIMHACHALAM NORTH - SCMN
17:13
17:14
PENDURTI - PDT
17:21
17:22
KOTTAVALASA - KTV
17:31
17:32
KANTAKAPALLE - KPL
17:40
17:41
ALAMANDA - ALM
17:49
17:50
KORUKONDA - KUK
17:56
17:57
VIZIANAGRAM JN - VZM
18:10
18:15
GOTLAM - GTLM
18:24
18:25
GARUDUBILLI - GRBL
18:31
18:32
GAJAPATINAGARAM - GPI
18:42
18:43
KOMATI PALLI - KMX
18:52
18:53
DONKINAVALASA - DNV
19:02
19:03
BOBBILI - VBL
19:18
19:20
SITANAGARAM - SNM
19:30
19:31
NARSIPURAM HALT - NSX
19:38
19:39
PARVATIPURAM - PVP
19:48
19:50
PARVATIPURAM TN - PVPT
19:53
19:54
GUMADA - GMDA
20:06
20:07
KUNERU - KNRT
20:17
20:18
JIMIDIPETA - JMPT
20:26
20:27
LADDA - LDX
20:34
20:35
RAYAGADA - RGDA
21:00
Dstn

FAQS

VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 covers 185 kilometer to reach destination.
VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 arrives at destination at 21:00.
VSKP-RGDA PASS. - 58504 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement