UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HUBLI JN (UBL)CHIKJAJUR JN (JRU)
Daily 190 Km

Train number 56916 is named as UBL-JRU PASSENGER and travels 190km distance

Train departs from station HUBLI JN at 18:55 and reaches station CHIKJAJUR JN at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HUBLI JN - UBL Src 18:55 0 1
KUNDGOL - KNO 19:14 19:15 16 1
SAUNSHI - SNH 19:24 19:25 24 1
GUDGERI - GDI 19:39 19:40 35 1
KALAS HALT - KALS 19:45 19:46 41 1
YALVIGI - YLG 19:54 19:55 47 1
SAVANUR - SVNR 20:09 20:10 55 1
KALSUR - KVS 20:16 20:17 64 1
KARAJGI - KJG 20:29 20:30 68 1
HAVERI - HVR 20:48 20:50 75 1
Advertisement
BYADGI - BYD 21:04 21:05 89 1
DEVARGUDDA - DAD 21:17 21:18 99 1
RANIBENNUR - RNR 21:28 21:30 108 1
CHALGERI - CLI 21:44 21:45 121 1
HARIHAR - HRR 22:03 22:05 130 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 22:23 22:25 144 1
TOLAHUNSE - THN 22:36 22:37 153 1
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH 22:41 22:42 159 1
KODAGANUR - KAG 22:49 22:50 164 1
MAYAKONDA - MYK 22:59 23:00 172 1
SASALU - SLU 23:09 23:10 180 1
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU 23:50 Dest 190 1

FAQS

UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 arrives at destination at 23:50.
UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement