Live Running Status of Train UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916

Advertisement

Daily 190 Km Updated: 04 Aug 15:04:20 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HUBLI JN - UBL
Src
18:55
KUNDGOL - KNO
19:14
19:15
SAUNSHI - SNH
19:24
19:25
GUDGERI - GDI
19:39
19:40
KALAS HALT - KALS
19:45
19:46
YALVIGI - YLG
19:54
19:55
SAVANUR - SVNR
20:09
20:10
KALSUR - KVS
20:16
20:17
KARAJGI - KJG
20:29
20:30
HAVERI - HVR
20:48
20:50
BYADGI - BYD
21:04
21:05
DEVARGUDDA - DAD
21:17
21:18
RANIBENNUR - RNR
21:28
21:30
CHALGERI - CLI
21:44
21:45
HARIHAR - HRR
22:03
22:05
DAVANGERE - DVG
22:23
22:25
TOLAHUNSE - THN
22:36
22:37
HANUMANAHALLI - HNH
22:41
22:42
KODAGANUR - KAG
22:49
22:50
MAYAKONDA - MYK
22:59
23:00
SASALU - SLU
23:09
23:10
CHIKJAJUR JN - JRU
23:50
Dstn

FAQS

UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 covers 190 kilometer to reach destination.
UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 passes through 22 stations with scheduled stoppage.
UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 arrives at destination at 23:50.
UBL-JRU PASSENGER - 56916 departs from source at 18:55.
Advertisement