TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TIRUVALLUR (TRL) (MASS)
Daily 48 Km

Train number 43244 is named as TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL and travels 48km distance

Train departs from station TIRUVALLUR at 17:00 and reaches station at 18:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TIRUVALLUR - TRL Src 17:00 0 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 17:03 17:04 3 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 17:06 17:07 6 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 17:09 17:10 9 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 17:14 17:15 13 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 17:17 17:18 16 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 17:21 17:22 18 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 17:23 17:24 24 1
AVADI - AVD 17:27 17:28 27 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 17:31 17:32 30 1
Advertisement
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 17:34 17:35 31 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 17:37 17:38 33 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 17:40 17:41 34 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 17:43 17:44 36 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 17:47 17:48 39 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 17:50 17:51 40 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:52 17:53 41 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:54 17:55 42 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:56 17:57 44 1
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ 17:59 18:00 46 1
- MASS 18:20 Dest 48 1

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 arrives at destination at 18:20.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement