Live Running Status of Train TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244

Advertisement

Daily 48 Km Updated: 18 May 11:35:14 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
TIRUVALLUR - TRL
Src
17:00
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR
17:03
17:04
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR
17:06
17:07
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU
17:09
17:10
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI
17:14
17:15
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC
17:17
17:18
PATTABIRAM - PAB
17:21
17:22
HINDU COLLEGE - HC
17:23
17:24
AVADI - AVD
17:27
17:28
ANNANUR - ANNR
17:31
17:32
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL
17:34
17:35
AMBATTUR - ABU
17:37
17:38
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM
17:40
17:41
KORATTUR - KOTR
17:43
17:44
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK
17:47
17:48
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW
17:50
17:51
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW
17:52
17:53
PERAMBUR - PER
17:54
17:55
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM
17:56
17:57
BASIN BRIDGE JN - BBQ
17:59
18:00
MASS
18:20
Dstn

FAQS

TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 covers 48 kilometer to reach destination.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 arrives at destination at 18:20.
TRL-MMC EMU LOCAL - 43244 departs from source at 17:00.
Advertisement