SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAHARANPUR (SRE)DELHI (DLI)
Daily 164 Km

Train number 74024 is named as SREL-DLI DMU and travels 164km distance

Train departs from station SAHARANPUR at 13:15 and reaches station DELHI at 18:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAHARANPUR - SRE Src 13:15 0 1
TAPRI - TPZ 13:27 13:28 7 1
MANANI - MNZ 13:39 13:40 18 1
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL 13:46 13:47 23 1
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN 13:53 13:54 27 1
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP 14:01 14:02 33 1
NANAUTA - NNX 14:09 14:10 39 1
THANA BHAWAN - THBN 14:20 14:21 49 1
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN 14:25 14:26 51 1
HARISHPUR - HHP 14:32 14:33 55 1
HIND - HIND 14:39 14:40 60 1
SILAWAR - SLWR 14:45 14:46 63 1
SHAMLI - SMQL 15:00 15:02 70 1
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN 15:07 15:08 75 1
KHANDRAWALI - KZI 15:13 15:14 78 1
KANDHLA - KQL 15:22 15:23 84 1
AILAM - AILM 15:30 15:31 90 1
Advertisement
ASARA HALT - ASAR 15:35 15:36 92 1
BHUDPUR - BDHP 15:41 15:42 96 1
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI 15:48 15:49 100 1
BAOLI - BAOL 15:55 15:56 105 1
BARAUT - BTU 16:02 16:03 110 1
BARKA - BADK 16:08 16:09 112 1
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH 16:14 16:15 115 1
SUJRA - SUJR 16:21 16:22 119 1
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM 16:43 16:44 125 1
AHERA HALT - AHQ 16:58 16:59 128 1
SANHERA HALT - SFA 17:04 17:05 131 1
KHEKRA - KEX 17:10 17:11 135 1
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP 17:16 17:17 138 1
GOTRA HALT - GTRA 17:22 17:23 142 1
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG 17:29 17:30 146 1
NOLI - NOLI 17:42 17:43 149 1
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ 17:48 17:49 152 1
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA 18:02 18:04 158 1
DELHI - DLI 18:30 Dest 164 1

FAQS

SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement