Live Running Status of Train SREL-DLI DMU - 74024

Advertisement

Daily 164 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SAHARANPUR - SRE
Src
13:15
TAPRI - TPZ
13:27
13:28
MANANI - MNZ
13:39
13:40
BHANKALA HALT - BNQL
13:46
13:47
RAMPURMANI HARAN - RPMN
13:53
13:54
SONA ARJUNPUR - SNAP
14:01
14:02
NANAUTA - NNX
14:09
14:10
THANA BHAWAN - THBN
14:20
14:21
THANA BHAWAN TN - TBTN
14:25
14:26
HARISHPUR - HHP
14:32
14:33
HIND - HIND
14:39
14:40
SILAWAR - SLWR
14:45
14:46
SHAMLI - SMQL
15:00
15:02
GUJRAN BALWA - GLBN
15:07
15:08
KHANDRAWALI - KZI
15:13
15:14
KANDHLA - KQL
15:22
15:23
AILAM - AILM
15:30
15:31
ASARA HALT - ASAR
15:35
15:36
BHUDPUR - BDHP
15:41
15:42
QASIMPUR KHERI - KPKI
15:48
15:49
BAOLI - BAOL
15:55
15:56
BARAUT - BTU
16:02
16:03
BARKA - BADK
16:08
16:09
ALAWALPUR I PUR - AIH
16:14
16:15
SUJRA - SUJR
16:21
16:22
BAGPAT ROAD - BPM
16:43
16:44
AHERA HALT - AHQ
16:58
16:59
SANHERA HALT - SFA
17:04
17:05
KHEKRA - KEX
17:10
17:11
FAKHARPUR HALT - FAP
17:16
17:17
GOTRA HALT - GTRA
17:22
17:23
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR - NTG
17:29
17:30
NOLI - NOLI
17:42
17:43
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT - BHHZ
17:48
17:49
DELHI SHAHDARA - DSA
18:02
18:04
DELHI - DLI
18:30
Dstn

FAQS

SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 covers 164 kilometer to reach destination.
SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 arrives at destination at 18:30.
SREL-DLI DMU - 74024 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement