SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 16 Km

Train number 34419 is named as SPR - SDAH LOCAL and travels 16km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 10:11 and reaches station SEALDAH at 10:44 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 10:11 0 1
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR 10:12 10:13 2 1
GARIA - GIA 10:15 10:16 4 1
NEW GARIA - NGRI 10:18 10:19 5 1
Advertisement
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT 10:20 10:21 6 1
JADABPUR - JDP 10:26 10:27 8 1
DHAKURIA - DHK 10:29 10:30 10 1
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN 10:33 10:34 11 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 10:44 Dest 16 1

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 arrives at destination at 10:44.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 departs from source at 10:11.
Advertisement