Live Running Status of Train SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 16 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
10:11
NARENDRAPUR HALT - NRPR
10:12
10:13
GARIA - GIA
10:15
10:16
NEW GARIA - NGRI
10:18
10:19
BAGHA JATIN - BGJT
10:20
10:21
JADABPUR - JDP
10:26
10:27
DHAKURIA - DHK
10:29
10:30
BALLYGUNGE JN - BLN
10:33
10:34
SEALDAH - SDAH
10:44
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 covers 16 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 arrives at destination at 10:44.
SPR - SDAH LOCAL - 34419 departs from source at 10:11.
Advertisement