SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)DIAMOND HARBOUR (DH)
Daily 43 Km

Train number 34884 is named as SPR DH LOCAL and travels 43km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 17:45 and reaches station DIAMOND HARBOUR at 18:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 17:45 0 1
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR 17:48 17:49 3 1
MALLIKPUR - MAK 17:51 17:52 6 1
BARUIPUR JN - BRP 17:56 17:57 9 1
KALYANPUR - KYP 18:00 18:01 12 1
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP 18:03 18:04 14 1
HOTAR - HT 18:06 18:07 16 1
DHAMUA - DMU 18:09 18:10 18 1
Advertisement
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN 18:12 18:13 21 1
MAGRA HAT - MGT 18:16 18:17 24 1
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA 18:20 18:21 27 1
SANGRAMPUR - SNU 18:23 18:24 29 1
DEULA - D 18:28 18:29 34 1
NETRA - NTA 18:31 18:32 37 1
BASULDANGA - BSD 18:34 18:35 39 1
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN 18:37 18:38 41 1
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH 18:55 Dest 43 1

FAQS

SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement