Live Running Status of Train SPR DH LOCAL - 34884

Advertisement

Daily 43 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
17:45
SUBHAS GRAM - SBGR
17:48
17:49
MALLIKPUR - MAK
17:51
17:52
BARUIPUR JN - BRP
17:56
17:57
KALYANPUR - KYP
18:00
18:01
DAKSHIN DURGAPR - DKDP
18:03
18:04
HOTAR - HT
18:06
18:07
DHAMUA - DMU
18:09
18:10
UTTAR RADHANAGAR HAL - UTN
18:12
18:13
MAGRA HAT - MGT
18:16
18:17
BAHRUPIYA HALT - BHPA
18:20
18:21
SANGRAMPUR - SNU
18:23
18:24
DEULA - D
18:28
18:29
NETRA - NTA
18:31
18:32
BASULDANGA - BSD
18:34
18:35
GURUDAS NAGAR - GURN
18:37
18:38
DIAMOND HARBOUR - DH
18:55
Dstn

FAQS

SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 covers 43 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 passes through 17 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 arrives at destination at 18:55.
SPR DH LOCAL - 34884 departs from source at 17:45.
Advertisement