SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SONARPUR JN (SPR)CANNING (CG)
Daily 29 Km

Train number 34352 is named as SPR - CG LOCAL and travels 29km distance

Train departs from station SONARPUR JN at 04:50 and reaches station CANNING at 05:32 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SONARPUR JN - SPR Src 04:50 0 1
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP 04:54 04:55 3 1
KALIKAPUR - KLKR 04:57 04:58 6 1
CHAMPAHATI - CHT 05:02 05:03 8 1
Advertisement
PIALI - PLF 05:05 05:06 11 1
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD 05:06 05:07 12 1
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF 05:11 05:12 15 1
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG 05:15 05:16 18 1
TALDI - TLX 05:20 05:21 22 1
CANNING - CG 05:32 Dest 29 1

FAQS

SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 arrives at destination at 05:32.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement