Live Running Status of Train SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352

Advertisement

Daily 29 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SONARPUR JN - SPR
Src
04:50
BIDYADHARPUR - BDYP
04:54
04:55
KALIKAPUR - KLKR
04:57
04:58
CHAMPAHATI - CHT
05:02
05:03
PIALI - PLF
05:05
05:06
GOURDAHA HALT - GQD
05:06
05:07
GHUTIARI SHARIF - GOF
05:11
05:12
BETHERIA GHOLA - BTPG
05:15
05:16
TALDI - TLX
05:20
05:21
CANNING - CG
05:32
Dstn

FAQS

SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 covers 29 kilometer to reach destination.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 passes through 10 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 arrives at destination at 05:32.
SPR - CG LOCAL - 34352 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement