SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHRI GANGANAGAR (SGNR)SURATGARH JN (SOG)
Daily 137 Km

Train number 54761 is named as SGNR-SOG PASSENGER and travels 137km distance

Train departs from station SHRI GANGANAGAR at 16:10 and reaches station SURATGARH JN at 19:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR Src 16:10 0 1
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR 16:21 16:22 12 1
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR 16:34 16:36 25 1
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT 16:47 16:48 36 1
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW 16:58 16:59 47 1
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR 17:09 17:10 57 1
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS 17:18 17:20 68 1
Advertisement
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR 17:33 17:35 81 1
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR 17:47 17:49 94 1
MASANIWALA - MSWA 17:58 17:59 102 1
BUGIA HALT - BUGY 18:04 18:05 106 1
JAITSAR - JES 18:10 18:12 112 1
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR 18:17 18:19 116 1
SARDARGARH - SRZ 18:27 18:28 121 1
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR 18:40 18:42 132 1
SURATGARH JN - SOG 19:20 Dest 137 1

FAQS

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 arrives at destination at 19:20.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement