Live Running Status of Train SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761

Advertisement

Daily 137 Km Updated: 18 May 05:21:56 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
SHRI GANGANAGAR - SGNR
Src
16:10
PRITHWIRAJPUR - PRUR
16:21
16:22
KESRI SINGHPUR - KESR
16:34
16:36
DALPAT SINGHPUR - DPT
16:47
16:48
SHRI KARANPUR - SRW
16:58
16:59
ZORAWAR PURA HALT - ZPR
17:09
17:10
GAJSINGHPUR - GJS
17:18
17:20
RAI SINGH NAGAR - RSNR
17:33
17:35
MOHAN NAGAR - MNGR
17:47
17:49
MASANIWALA - MSWA
17:58
17:59
BUGIA HALT - BUGY
18:04
18:05
JAITSAR - JES
18:10
18:12
SARUPSAR JN - SRPR
18:17
18:19
SARDARGARH - SRZ
18:27
18:28
BHAGWAN SAR - BNSR
18:40
18:42
SURATGARH JN - SOG
19:20
Dstn

FAQS

SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 covers 137 kilometer to reach destination.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 arrives at destination at 19:20.
SGNR-SOG PASSENGER - 54761 departs from source at 16:10.
Advertisement