RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
RAXAUL JN (RXL)NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)
Daily 41 Km

Train number 55587 is named as RXL-NKE PASSENGER and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station RAXAUL JN at 12:15 and reaches station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 14:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
RAXAUL JN - RXL Src 12:15 0 1
BHELWA - BLV 12:23 12:25 7 1
KANGALI HALT - KNLI 12:33 12:34 12 1
Advertisement
SIKTA - STF 12:40 12:42 17 1
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH 12:50 12:51 22 1
MARAJDWA - MRJD 12:55 12:57 25 1
GOKHULA - GKA 13:06 13:08 32 1
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 14:15 Dest 41 1

FAQS

RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 arrives at destination at 14:15.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement