Live Running Status of Train RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587

Advertisement

Daily 41 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
RAXAUL JN - RXL
Src
12:15
BHELWA - BLV
12:23
12:25
KANGALI HALT - KNLI
12:33
12:34
SIKTA - STF
12:40
12:42
PURSHOTAMPUR - PSPH
12:50
12:51
MARAJDWA - MRJD
12:55
12:57
GOKHULA - GKA
13:06
13:08
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
14:15
Dstn

FAQS

RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 arrives at destination at 14:15.
RXL-NKE PASSENGER - 55587 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement