11097 - POORNA EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
POORNA EXPRESS [11097] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
POORNA EXPRESS
PUNEERSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PUNE JN [PUNE] 1 Src 23:30 0
SATARA [STR] 2 04:17 04:20 145
KARAD [KRD] 2 05:37 05:40 203
SANGLI [SLI] 2 07:02 07:05 271
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 07:45 07:55 279
GHATPRABHA [GPB] 2 09:09 09:10 358
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 10:58 11:00 416
LONDA JN [LD] 2 12:10 12:15 467
CASTLE ROCK [CLR] 2 12:55 13:00 491
KULEM [QLM] 2 14:25 14:30 518
SANVERDAM CHUCH [SVM] 2 14:58 15:00 536
MADGAON [MAO] 2 16:50 17:20 552
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 18:08 18:10 610
GOKARNA ROAD [GOK] 2 18:54 18:56 646
KUMTA [KT] 2 19:14 19:16 665
HONNAVAR [HNA] 2 19:30 19:32 682
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 2 19:56 19:58 708
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 20:18 20:20 723
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 21:14 21:16 772
UDUPI [UD] 2 21:44 21:46 803
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 2 23:15 23:25 867
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 3 00:03 00:05 918
KANHANGAD [KZE] 3 00:28 00:30 941
PAYYANUR [PAY] 3 00:53 00:55 970
KANNUR [CAN] 3 01:35 01:40 1004
THALASSERY [TLY] 3 01:58 02:00 1025
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 3 03:05 03:10 1093
TIRUR [TIR] 3 03:48 03:50 1134
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 3 05:00 05:05 1179
THRISUR [TCR] 3 05:57 06:00 1212
ALUVA [AWY] 3 07:08 07:10 1266
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 3 07:48 07:50 1283
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 08:10 Dest 1286