Live Running Status of Train POORNA EXPRESS - 11097

Advertisement

Does not start on Sunday

Sat 1435 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PUNE JN - PUNE
Src
21:55
SATARA - STR
00:40
00:43
KARAD - KRD
01:42
01:45
SANGLI - SLI
03:12
03:15
MIRAJ JN - MRJ
04:05
04:10
GHATPRABHA - GPB
05:32
05:34
BELGAUM - BGM
06:40
06:45
LONDA JN - LD
08:10
08:30
CASTLE ROCK - CLR
09:20
09:30
KULEM - QLM
11:05
11:10
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM
11:48
11:50
MADGAON - MAO
12:55
13:20
KARWAR - KAWR
14:20
14:22
GOKARNA ROAD HALT - GOK
15:00
15:02
KUMTA - KT
15:20
15:22
HONNAVAR - HNA
15:34
15:36
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
16:10
16:12
BHATKAL - BTJL
16:28
16:30
BYNDOOR - BYNR
16:44
16:46
KUNDAPURA - KUDA
17:18
17:20
UDUPI - UD
18:00
18:02
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
19:15
19:25
KASARAGOD - KGQ
20:03
20:05
KANHANGAD - KZE
20:23
20:25
PAYYANUR - PAY
20:43
20:45
KANNUR - CAN
21:12
21:15
THALASSERY - TLY
21:33
21:35
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
22:27
22:30
TIRUR - TIR
23:23
23:25
SHORANUR JN - SRR
00:10
00:20
THRISUR - TCR
01:27
01:30
ALUVA - AWY
02:18
02:20
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN
02:38
02:40
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
03:50
Dstn

FAQS

POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 covers 1435 kilometer to reach destination.
POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 arrives at destination at 03:50.
POORNA EXPRESS - 11097 departs from source at 21:55.
Advertisement