PBN PASS - 57540 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARLI VAIJNATH (PRLI)AKOLA JN (AK)
Daily 299 Km

Train number 57540 is named as PBN PASS and travels 299km distance

Train departs from station PARLI VAIJNATH at 13:15 and reaches station AKOLA JN at 21:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI Src 13:15 0 1
UKHALI - UKH 13:21 13:22 11 1
VADGAON NILA - WDN 13:29 13:30 15 1
GANGAKHER - GNH 13:44 13:45 29 1
DHONDI - DNDI 14:01 14:02 43 1
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS 14:09 14:10 46 1
SANGANAPUR - SNGR 14:13 14:14 53 1
PARBHANI JN - PBN 14:33 14:35 64 1
PINGLI - PIZ 14:44 14:45 74 1
MIRKHAL - MQL 14:54 14:55 80 1
PURNA JN - PAU 15:15 15:20 92 1
MARSUL - MRV 15:31 15:32 102 1
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC 15:39 15:40 109 1
BASMAT - BMF 15:48 15:49 114 1
CHONDI - CWI 15:59 16:00 125 1
JUNONA HALT - JUNX 16:05 16:06 130 1
SIRLI - SIF 16:14 16:15 137 1
Advertisement
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD 16:19 16:20 141 1
BOLDA - BLC 16:24 16:25 146 1
NANDAPUR - NDPR 16:34 16:35 153 1
KANJARA H - KNJJ 16:44 16:45 156 1
DHAMNI - DNE 16:54 16:55 163 1
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL 17:18 17:20 173 1
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN 17:29 17:30 181 1
MALSAILU - MLSU 17:39 17:40 190 1
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG 17:49 17:50 199 1
PENGANGA - PGG 17:54 17:55 203 1
KEKATUMAR - KKG 18:04 18:05 210 1
WASHIM - WHM 18:28 18:30 220 1
KATA ROAD - KXX 18:44 18:45 230 1
JAULKA - JUK 18:54 18:55 243 1
AMAN VADI - AMW 19:09 19:10 253 1
LOHOGAD - LHD 19:24 19:25 266 1
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ 19:39 19:40 278 1
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW 19:54 19:55 290 1
AKOLA JN - AK 21:10 Dest 299 1

FAQS

PBN PASS - 57540 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
PBN PASS - 57540 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBN PASS - 57540 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PBN PASS - 57540 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement