Live Running Status of Train PBN PASS - 57540

Advertisement

Daily 299 Km Updated: 31 Jul 02:54:02 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PARLI VAIJNATH - PRLI
Src
13:15
UKHALI - UKH
13:21
13:22
VADGAON NILA - WDN
13:29
13:30
GANGAKHER - GNH
13:44
13:45
DHONDI - DNDI
14:01
14:02
POKHARNI NRSNHA - PKNS
14:09
14:10
SANGANAPUR - SNGR
14:13
14:14
PARBHANI JN - PBN
14:33
14:35
PINGLI - PIZ
14:44
14:45
MIRKHAL - MQL
14:54
14:55
PURNA JN - PAU
15:15
15:20
MARSUL - MRV
15:31
15:32
PIMPLA CHAURE HALT - PPLC
15:39
15:40
BASMAT - BMF
15:48
15:49
CHONDI - CWI
15:59
16:00
JUNONA HALT - JUNX
16:05
16:06
SIRLI - SIF
16:14
16:15
PANGRA SHINDE H - PNSD
16:19
16:20
BOLDA - BLC
16:24
16:25
NANDAPUR - NDPR
16:34
16:35
KANJARA H - KNJJ
16:44
16:45
DHAMNI - DNE
16:54
16:55
HINGOLI DECCAN - HNL
17:18
17:20
NAWALGOHAN - NVLN
17:29
17:30
MALSAILU - MLSU
17:39
17:40
KANHARGAON NAKA - KNRG
17:49
17:50
PENGANGA - PGG
17:54
17:55
KEKATUMAR - KKG
18:04
18:05
WASHIM - WHM
18:28
18:30
KATA ROAD - KXX
18:44
18:45
JAULKA - JUK
18:54
18:55
AMAN VADI - AMW
19:09
19:10
LOHOGAD - LHD
19:24
19:25
BARSI TAKLI - BSQ
19:39
19:40
SHIVNI SHIVAPUR - SVW
19:54
19:55
AKOLA JN - AK
21:10
Dstn

FAQS

PBN PASS - 57540 covers 299 kilometer to reach destination.
PBN PASS - 57540 passes through 36 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBN PASS - 57540 arrives at destination at 21:10.
PBN PASS - 57540 departs from source at 13:15.
Advertisement