74201 - PBH-LKO DMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 74201 known as PBH-LKO DMU runs from PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] to LUCKNOW NR [LKO] covering 172 km distance

PBH-LKO DMU [74201] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBH-LKO DMU
PBHLKODMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
PARTAPGARH JN [PBH] 1 Src 05:00 0
CHILBILA JN [CIL] 1 05:09 05:10 3
JAGESHARGANJ [JGJ] 1 05:17 05:18 12
ANTU [ANTU] 1 05:25 05:26 20
SHJP 1 05:30 05:31 25
MISRAULI [MFL] 1 05:36 05:37 28
AMETHI [AME] 1 05:42 05:44 35
TALAKHAJURI [TLKH] 1 05:51 05:52 42
GAURIGANJ [GNG] 1 05:58 05:59 48
BANI [BANI] 1 06:06 06:07 56
KASIMPUR [KCJ] 1 06:13 06:14 63
JAIS [JAIS] 1 06:20 06:21 66
FURSATGANJ [FTG] 1 06:29 06:30 76
RUPAMAU [RUM] 1 06:37 06:38 86
RAE BARELI JN [RBL] 1 07:28 07:33 95
GANGAGANJ [GANG] 1 07:42 07:43 102
HARCHANDPUR [HCP] 1 07:49 07:50 110
KUNEANGANJ [KVG] 1 07:56 07:57 116
BACHHRAWAN [BCN] 1 08:19 08:20 125
SHRIRAJNAGAR [SAGR] 1 08:35 08:36 131
NIGOHAN [NHN] 1 08:54 08:55 137
KANKAHA [KKAH] 1 09:05 09:06 144
MOHANLALGANJ [MLJ] 1 09:42 09:43 152
UTRAHTIA [UTR] 1 10:01 10:02 160
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 1 10:45 Dest 172