PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
PARTAPGARH JN (PBH)LUCKNOW (LKO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 173 Km

Train number 74201 is named as PBH-LKO DMU and travels 173km distance

Train departs from station PARTAPGARH JN at 05:00 and reaches station LUCKNOW at 10:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH Src 05:00 0 1
CHILBILA JN - CIL 05:09 05:10 4 1
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ 05:17 05:18 13 1
ANTU - ANTU 05:25 05:26 21 1
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP 05:30 05:31 25 1
MISRAULI - MFL 05:36 05:37 29 1
AMETHI - AME 05:42 05:44 35 1
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH 05:51 05:52 43 1
GAURIGANJ - GNG 05:58 05:59 48 1
BANI - BANI 06:06 06:07 57 1
KASIMPUR - KCJ 06:13 06:14 64 1
JAIS - JAIS 06:20 06:21 66 1
Advertisement
FURSATGANJ - FTG 06:29 06:30 77 1
RUPAMAU - RUM 06:37 06:38 86 1
RAE BARELI JN - RBL 07:45 07:48 95 1
GANGAGANJ - GANG 08:07 08:08 103 1
HARCHANDPUR - HCP 08:15 08:16 110 1
KUNEANGANJ - KVG 08:22 08:23 116 1
BACHHRAWAN - BCN 08:32 08:33 126 1
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR 08:43 08:44 132 1
NIGOHAN - NHN 08:50 08:51 137 1
KANKAHA - KKAH 08:58 08:59 144 1
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ 09:06 09:07 152 1
UTRAHTIA - UTR 10:01 10:02 161 1
LUCKNOW - LKO 10:40 Dest 173 1

FAQS

PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 arrives at destination at 10:40.
PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement