Live Running Status of Train PBH-LKO DMU - 74201

Advertisement

Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri,Sat 173 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
PARTAPGARH JN - PBH
Src
05:00
CHILBILA JN - CIL
05:09
05:10
JAGESHARGANJ - JGJ
05:17
05:18
ANTU - ANTU
05:25
05:26
SAHAJIPUR HALT - SHJP
05:30
05:31
MISRAULI - MFL
05:36
05:37
AMETHI - AME
05:42
05:44
TALAKHAJURI - TLKH
05:51
05:52
GAURIGANJ - GNG
05:58
05:59
BANI - BANI
06:06
06:07
KASIMPUR - KCJ
06:13
06:14
JAIS - JAIS
06:20
06:21
FURSATGANJ - FTG
06:29
06:30
RUPAMAU - RUM
06:37
06:38
RAE BARELI JN - RBL
07:45
07:48
GANGAGANJ - GANG
08:07
08:08
HARCHANDPUR - HCP
08:15
08:16
KUNEANGANJ - KVG
08:22
08:23
BACHHRAWAN - BCN
08:32
08:33
SHRIRAJNAGAR - SAGR
08:43
08:44
NIGOHAN - NHN
08:50
08:51
KANKAHA - KKAH
08:58
08:59
MOHANLALGANJ - MLJ
09:06
09:07
UTRAHTIA - UTR
10:01
10:02
LUCKNOW - LKO
10:40
Dstn

FAQS

PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 covers 173 kilometer to reach destination.
PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 passes through 25 stations with scheduled stoppage.
PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 arrives at destination at 10:40.
PBH-LKO DMU - 74201 departs from source at 05:00.
Advertisement