NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NARKATIAGANJ JN (NKE)GORAKHPUR (GKP)
Daily 150 Km

Train number 05035 is named as NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP and travels 150km distance

Train departs from station NARKATIAGANJ JN at 15:05 and reaches station GORAKHPUR at 20:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE Src 15:05 0 1
CHAMUA - CAMU 15:16 15:18 8 1
HARINAGAR - HIR 15:37 15:39 15 1
BHAIROGANJ - BRU 15:50 15:52 24 1
KHARPOKHRA - KPB 16:00 16:02 32 1
BAGAHA - BUG 16:10 16:13 42 1
AWASANI HALT - AWS 16:21 16:22 47 1
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR 16:27 16:29 51 1
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA 17:46 17:48 64 1
Advertisement
KHADA - KZA 17:58 18:00 71 1
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG 18:09 18:10 80 1
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ 18:16 18:18 85 1
GHUGHULI - GH 18:28 18:30 97 1
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR 18:39 18:40 104 1
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 18:55 19:00 111 1
BODARWAR - BBW 19:13 19:15 119 1
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA 19:20 19:21 123 1
PIPRAICH - PPC 19:28 19:30 131 1
UNAULA - UNLA 19:58 20:00 139 1
GORAKHPUR - GKP 20:45 Dest 150 1

FAQS

NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement