Live Running Status of Train NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035

Advertisement

Daily 150 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE
Src
15:05
CHAMUA - CAMU
15:16
15:18
HARINAGAR - HIR
15:37
15:39
BHAIROGANJ - BRU
15:50
15:52
KHARPOKHRA - KPB
16:00
16:02
BAGAHA - BUG
16:10
16:13
AWASANI HALT - AWS
16:21
16:22
VALMIKINAGAR RD - VKNR
16:27
16:29
PANIYA HAWA - PNYA
17:46
17:48
KHADA - KZA
17:58
18:00
GURLI RAMGARHWA - GRRG
18:09
18:10
SISWA BAZAR - SBZ
18:16
18:18
GHUGHULI - GH
18:28
18:30
KHUSHAL NAGAR - KSNR
18:39
18:40
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ
18:55
19:00
BODARWAR - BBW
19:13
19:15
MAHUAWA KHURD - MUUA
19:20
19:21
PIPRAICH - PPC
19:28
19:30
UNAULA - UNLA
19:58
20:00
GORAKHPUR - GKP
20:45
Dstn

FAQS

NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 covers 150 kilometer to reach destination.
NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 passes through 20 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 arrives at destination at 20:45.
NKE-GKP UNRESERVED EXP - 05035 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement