NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1805 Km

Train number 16346 is named as NETRAVATHI EXP and travels 1805km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 09:15 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 16:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 09:15 0 1
VARKALA - VAK 09:54 09:55 41 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:22 10:25 65 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 10:50 10:51 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 11:08 11:10 106 1
HARIPAD - HAD 11:24 11:25 119 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 11:44 11:45 137 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 12:22 12:25 149 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 12:49 12:50 173 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 13:45 13:50 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 14:13 14:15 225 1
THRISUR - TCR 15:02 15:05 280 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 16:20 16:25 313 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 16:54 16:55 343 1
TIRUR - TIR 17:13 17:15 358 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 17:29 17:30 374 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:00 18:05 399 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 18:38 18:40 445 1
THALASSERY - TLY 18:58 19:00 467 1
KANNUR - CAN 19:32 19:35 488 1
Advertisement
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 19:49 19:50 502 1
PAYYANUR - PAY 20:03 20:05 521 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 20:24 20:25 536 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 20:43 20:45 551 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 21:08 21:10 574 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 22:40 22:50 625 1
SURATHKAL - SL 00:06 00:08 647 2
UDUPI - UD 00:38 00:40 706 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 01:26 01:28 798 2
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 01:54 01:56 840 2
KUMTA - KT 02:24 02:26 896 2
KARWAR - KAWR 03:20 03:22 973 2
MADGAON - MAO 04:35 04:45 1055 2
KARMALI - KRMI 05:28 05:30 1095 2
THIVIM - THVM 05:48 05:50 1120 2
KUDAL - KUDL 06:28 06:30 1195 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 09:00 09:05 1390 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 10:38 10:40 1496 2
KHED - KHED 11:13 11:15 1537 2
PANVEL - PNVL 14:52 14:55 1752 2
THANE - TNA 15:47 15:50 1787 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 16:45 Dstn 1805 2

FAQS

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 covers 1805 kilometer to reach destination.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 arrives at destination at 16:45.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 departs from source at 09:15.
Advertisement