NETRAVATHI EXP [16346] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

NETRAVATHI EXP [16346] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
NETRAVATHI EXP16346TVCLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 Src 09:50 0
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 10:24 10:25 41
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 10:50 10:55 64
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 11:19 11:20 91
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 11:33 11:35 105
HARIPPAD [HAD] 1 11:49 11:50 118
AMBALAPUZHA [AMPA] 1 12:09 12:10 136
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 1 12:47 12:50 148
SHERTALAI [SRTL] 1 13:14 13:15 172
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 14:00 14:05 205
ALUVA [AWY] 1 14:26 14:28 224
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 1 14:45 14:46 246
THRISUR [TCR] 1 15:17 15:20 279
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 16:35 16:45 312
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 1 17:13 17:15 342
TIRUR [TIR] 1 17:28 17:30 357
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 1 17:58 18:00 373
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 1 18:55 19:00 398
VADAKARA [BDJ] 1 19:33 19:35 444
THALASSERY [TLY] 1 19:58 20:00 466
KANNUR [CAN] 1 20:30 20:35 487
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 1 20:48 20:50 501
PAYYANUR [PAY] 1 21:03 21:05 521
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 1 21:18 21:20 535
KANHANGAD [KZE] 1 21:38 21:40 550
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 1 21:58 22:00 573
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 1 23:10 23:20 624
SURATHKAL [SL] 2 00:12 00:14 645
UDUPI [UD] 2 00:56 00:58 690
KUNDAPURA [KUDA] 2 01:32 01:34 721
MOOKAMBIKA ROAD [BYNR] 2 02:06 02:08 757
BHATKAL [BTJL] 2 02:26 02:28 776
MURDESHWAR [MRDW] 2 02:50 02:52 791
KUMTA [KT] 2 03:30 03:32 831
KARWAR [KAWR] 2 04:36 04:38 885
CANCONA [CNO] 2 05:04 05:06 911
MADGAON [MAO] 2 05:50 06:00 943
KARMALI [KRMI] 2 06:30 06:32 975
THIVIM [THVM] 2 06:46 06:48 992
KUDAL [KUDL] 2 08:00 08:02 1063
RATNAGIRI [RN] 2 11:05 11:10 1258
CHIPLUN [CHI] 2 12:54 12:56 1364
ROHA [ROHA] 2 15:00 15:05 1538
PANVEL [PNVL] 2 16:15 16:20 1615
THANE [TNA] 2 17:03 17:05 1650
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] 2 17:45 Dest 1667
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.