NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)LOKMANYATILAK (LTT)
Daily 1804 Km

Train number 16346 is named as NETRAVATHI EXP and travels 1804km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 09:30 and reaches station LOKMANYATILAK at 17:45 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 09:30 0 1
VARKALA - VAK 10:10 10:11 41 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:30 10:35 65 1
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY 10:59 11:00 92 1
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 11:18 11:20 106 1
HARIPAD - HAD 11:34 11:35 119 1
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA 11:54 11:55 137 1
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 12:12 12:15 149 1
CHERTHALA - SRTL 12:59 13:00 173 1
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 13:55 14:00 206 1
ALUVA - AWY 14:28 14:30 225 1
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR 14:49 14:50 247 1
THRISUR - TCR 15:22 15:25 280 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 16:30 16:40 313 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 17:08 17:10 343 1
TIRUR - TIR 17:28 17:30 358 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 17:48 17:50 374 1
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 18:37 18:40 399 1
VADAKARA - BDJ 19:13 19:15 445 1
THALASSERY - TLY 19:38 19:40 467 1
KANNUR - CAN 20:12 20:15 488 1
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 20:28 20:30 502 1
Advertisement
PAYYANUR - PAY 20:48 20:50 521 1
CHARVATTUR - CHV 21:03 21:05 536 1
KANHANGAD - KZE 21:18 21:20 551 1
KASARAGOD - KGQ 21:43 21:45 574 1
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 23:05 23:20 625 1
SURATHKAL - SL 00:12 00:14 647 2
UDUPI - UD 00:42 00:44 706 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 01:15 01:17 751 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 01:44 01:46 798 2
BHATKAL - BTJL 02:04 02:06 820 2
MURDESHWAR - MRDW 02:22 02:24 840 2
KUMTA - KT 03:00 03:02 896 2
KARWAR - KAWR 04:00 04:02 973 2
CANCONA - CNO 04:30 04:32 1010 2
MADGAON - MAO 05:50 06:00 1055 2
KARMALI - KRMI 06:30 06:32 1095 2
THIVIM - THVM 06:54 06:56 1120 2
KUDAL - KUDL 07:54 07:56 1195 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 11:05 11:10 1390 2
CHIPLUN - CHI 12:48 12:50 1496 2
ROHA - ROHA 15:00 15:05 1675 2
PANVEL - PNVL 16:15 16:20 1752 2
THANE - TNA 17:01 17:05 1787 2
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT 17:45 Dstn 1804 2

FAQS

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 covers 1804 kilometer to reach destination.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 passes through 46 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 arrives at destination at 17:45.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 departs from source at 09:30.
Advertisement