Live Running Status of Train NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346

Daily 1805 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
Src
09:15
VARKALA - VAK
09:54
09:55
KOLLAM JN - QLN
10:22
10:25
KARUNAGAPALLI - KPY
10:50
10:51
KAYANKULAM - KYJ
11:08
11:10
HARIPAD - HAD
11:24
11:25
AMBALA PUZHA - AMPA
11:44
11:45
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP
12:22
12:25
CHERTHALA - SRTL
12:49
12:50
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS
13:45
13:50
ALUVA - AWY
14:13
14:15
DIVINE NAGAR HALT F - DINR
14:35
14:36
THRISUR - TCR
15:02
15:05
SHORANUR JN - SRR
16:20
16:25
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU
16:54
16:55
TIRUR - TIR
17:13
17:15
PARPANANGADI - PGI
17:29
17:30
KOZHIKKODE - CLT
18:00
18:05
VADAKARA - BDJ
18:38
18:40
THALASSERY - TLY
18:58
19:00
KANNUR - CAN
19:32
19:35
KANNAPURAM - KPQ
19:49
19:50
PAYYANUR - PAY
20:03
20:05
CHARVATTUR - CHV
20:24
20:25
KANHANGAD - KZE
20:43
20:45
KASARAGOD - KGQ
21:08
21:10
MANGALORE JN - MAJN
22:40
22:50
SURATHKAL - SL
00:06
00:08
UDUPI - UD
00:38
00:40
BYNDOOR - BYNR
01:26
01:28
MURDESHWAR - MRDW
01:54
01:56
KUMTA - KT
02:24
02:26
KARWAR - KAWR
03:20
03:22
MADGAON - MAO
04:35
04:45
KARMALI - KRMI
05:28
05:30
THIVIM - THVM
05:48
05:50
KUDAL - KUDL
06:28
06:30
RATNAGIRI - RN
09:00
09:05
CHIPLUN - CHI
10:38
10:40
KHED - KHED
11:13
11:15
PANVEL - PNVL
14:52
14:55
THANE - TNA
15:47
15:50
LOKMANYATILAK - LTT
16:45
Dstn

FAQS

NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 covers 1805 kilometer to reach destination.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 passes through 43 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 arrives at destination at 16:45.
NETRAVATHI EXP - 16346 departs from source at 09:15.