NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
NAGERCOIL JN (NCJ)KOCHUVELI (KCVL)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 56318 is named as NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station NAGERCOIL JN at 07:55 and reaches station KOCHUVELI at 10:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ Src 07:55 0 1
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT 08:01 08:02 5 1
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR 08:07 08:08 11 1
ERANIEL - ERL 08:18 08:19 18 1
PALLIYADI - PYD 08:26 08:27 27 1
KULITTHURAI - KZT 08:34 08:35 33 1
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW 08:41 08:42 36 1
Advertisement
PARASSALA - PASA 08:50 08:51 41 1
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM 08:56 08:57 48 1
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA 09:01 09:02 51 1
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY 09:09 09:10 54 1
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM 09:16 09:17 58 1
NEMAM - NEM 09:24 09:25 63 1
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 09:40 09:45 71 1
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP 09:49 09:50 74 1
KOCHUVELI - KCVL 10:20 Dest 77 1

FAQS

NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 arrives at destination at 10:20.
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement