Live Running Status of Train NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318

Advertisement

Daily 77 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
NAGERCOIL JN - NCJ
Src
07:55
NAGER COIL TOWN - NJT
08:01
08:02
VIRANI ALUR - VRLR
08:07
08:08
ERANIEL - ERL
08:18
08:19
PALLIYADI - PYD
08:26
08:27
KULITTHURAI - KZT
08:34
08:35
KULITTURAI WEST - KZTW
08:41
08:42
PARASSALA - PASA
08:50
08:51
DHANU VACHA PURAM HA - DAVM
08:56
08:57
AMARAVILA HALT - AMVA
09:01
09:02
NEYYATTINKARA - NYY
09:09
09:10
BALARAMAPURAM - BRAM
09:16
09:17
NEMAM - NEM
09:24
09:25
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC
09:40
09:45
TRIVANDRUM PETT - TVP
09:49
09:50
KOCHUVELI - KCVL
10:20
Dstn

FAQS

NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 arrives at destination at 10:20.
NCJ-KCVL PASSENGER - 56318 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement