MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(MFP) (SPJ)
Daily 170 Km

Train number 75208 is named as MFP - SPJ DEMU and travels 170km distance

Train departs from station MFP at 12:00 and reaches station at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- MFP Src 12:00 0 1
- JUBS 12:28 12:30 11 1
- PATR 12:44 12:46 25 1
- BPGR 12:54 12:55 32 1
- NRSD 13:03 13:04 39 1
- RUSD 13:25 13:27 42 1
- GARA 13:38 13:40 47 1
- DUMR 14:08 14:10 59 1
- BHSA 14:14 14:15 61 1
- SMI 14:30 14:45 65 1
- PSZ 14:55 14:57 72 1
- BJT 15:03 15:05 78 1
- AWPR 15:12 15:13 83 1
- BCPR 15:17 15:18 85 1
- JNR 15:23 15:25 90 1
Advertisement
- CNX 15:30 15:31 93 1
- JGA 15:35 15:37 98 1
- DBLI 15:43 15:44 102 1
- MRTA 15:48 15:49 105 1
- KML 15:52 15:54 109 1
- TQR 16:01 16:02 116 1
- MHP 16:09 16:11 121 1
- SHEO 16:13 16:14 125 1
- DBG 17:15 17:25 132 1
- LSI 17:33 17:35 137 1
- TLWA 17:51 17:53 143 1
- HYT 18:02 18:04 148 1
- RBZ 18:11 18:13 153 1
- KSP 18:40 18:42 160 1
- MKPR 18:52 18:54 166 1
- SPJ 19:15 Dest 170 1

FAQS

MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 arrives at destination at 19:15.
MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement