Live Running Status of Train MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208

Advertisement

Daily 170 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP
Src
12:00
JUBBASAHANI - JUBS
12:28
12:30
PARAMJEEVAR TARAJEEV - PATR
12:44
12:46
BENIPURGRAM HALT - BPGR
12:54
12:55
NEW RUNNISAIDPUR HAL - NRSD
13:03
13:04
RUNNISAIDPUR - RUSD
13:25
13:27
GARHA - GARA
13:38
13:40
DUMRA - DUMR
14:08
14:10
BHISHA - BHSA
14:14
14:15
SITAMARHI - SMI
14:30
14:45
PARSAUNI - PSZ
14:55
14:57
BAJPATTI - BJT
15:03
15:05
AWAPUR - AWPR
15:12
15:13
BACHARPUR - BCPR
15:17
15:18
JANAKPUR ROAD - JNR
15:23
15:25
CHANDAUNA HALT - CNX
15:30
15:31
JOGIARA - JGA
15:35
15:37
DEVRABANDHAULI - DBLI
15:43
15:44
MURAITHA - MRTA
15:48
15:49
KAMTAUL - KML
15:52
15:54
TEKTAR - TQR
16:01
16:02
MUHAMMADPUR - MHP
16:09
16:11
SHISHO - SHEO
16:13
16:14
DARBHANGA JN - DBG
17:15
17:25
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI
17:33
17:35
THALWARA - TLWA
17:51
17:53
HAIAGHAT - HYT
18:02
18:04
RAMBHADDARPUR - RBZ
18:11
18:13
KISHANPUR - KSP
18:40
18:42
MUKTAPUR - MKPR
18:52
18:54
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ
19:15
Dstn

FAQS

MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 covers 170 kilometer to reach destination.
MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 arrives at destination at 19:15.
MFP - SPJ DEMU - 75208 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement