MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MADHUPUR JN (MDP)GIRIDIH (GRD)
Daily 38 Km

Train number 53513 is named as MDP-GRD PASSENGER and travels 38km distance

Train departs from station MADHUPUR JN at 08:00 and reaches station GIRIDIH at 09:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MADHUPUR JN - MDP Src 08:00 0 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA 08:08 08:09 6 1
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT 08:12 08:13 7 1
Advertisement
JAGADISHPUR - JGD 08:20 08:21 13 1
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH 08:28 08:29 18 1
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD 08:41 08:42 27 1
GIRIDIH - GRD 09:00 Dest 38 1

FAQS

MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 arrives at destination at 09:00.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement