Live Running Status of Train MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513

Advertisement

Daily 38 Km Updated: 01 Jan 05:53:00 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MADHUPUR JN - MDP
Src
08:00
SUGAPAHARI HALT - SGPA
08:08
08:09
SUGAPAHARI HALT 2 - SAPT
08:12
08:13
JAGADISHPUR - JGD
08:20
08:21
KRISHNA BALLABH SAHA - KBSH
08:28
08:29
MAHESHMUNDA - MMD
08:41
08:42
GIRIDIH - GRD
09:00
Dstn

FAQS

MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 covers 38 kilometer to reach destination.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 arrives at destination at 09:00.
MDP-GRD PASSENGER - 53513 departs from source at 08:00.
Advertisement