MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MORADABAD (MB)SAMBHAL HTM SAR (SHTS)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 47 Km

Train number 74306 is named as MB-SHTS DMU and travels 47km distance

Train departs from station MORADABAD at 15:55 and reaches station SAMBHAL HTM SAR at 18:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MORADABAD - MB Src 15:55 0 1
MACHARYA - MCV 16:08 16:09 8 1
FARHEDI - FRD 16:17 16:18 12 1
KUNDARKHI - KD 16:25 16:27 18 1
Advertisement
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK 16:40 17:25 24 1
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB 17:46 17:47 33 1
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN 17:56 17:57 36 1
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP 18:07 18:08 39 1
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS 18:35 Dest 47 1

FAQS

MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 arrives at destination at 18:35.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement