Live Running Status of Train MB-SHTS DMU - 74306

Advertisement

Sun,Mon,Tue,Wed,Thu,Fri 47 Km Updated: 28 Jul 10:56:23 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
MORADABAD - MB
Src
15:55
MACHARYA - MCV
16:08
16:09
FARHEDI - FRD
16:17
16:18
KUNDARKHI - KD
16:25
16:27
RAJA KA SAHASPR - RJK
16:40
17:25
SONEKPUR HALT - SPB
17:46
17:47
HAZRAT NAGAR HALT - HZN
17:56
17:57
SIRSI MUKHDUMPR - SRMP
18:07
18:08
SAMBHAL HTM SAR - SHTS
18:35
Dstn

FAQS

MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 covers 47 kilometer to reach destination.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 arrives at destination at 18:35.
MB-SHTS DMU - 74306 departs from source at 15:55.
Advertisement