HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(HSDA) (BGP)
Daily 72 Km

Train number 73445 is named as HSDA - BGP DMU PGR and travels 72km distance

Train departs from station HSDA at 22:00 and reaches station at 01:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- HSDA Src 22:00 0 1
- KADL 22:11 22:12 6 1
- DANE 22:23 22:24 13 1
- PETA 22:28 22:29 15 1
- MDLE 22:44 22:45 23 1
- MDVB 22:58 22:59 29 1
- PJLE 23:07 23:08 33 1
- BHLE 23:16 23:17 36 1
- PNSA 23:26 23:27 40 1
Advertisement
- PPDI 23:36 23:37 45 1
- DWLE 23:42 23:43 47 1
- BELT 23:51 23:52 51 1
- SJJ 23:58 23:59 53 1
- TKLE 00:08 00:09 58 2
- JDPT 00:14 00:15 60 2
- HPLE 00:20 00:21 61 2
- GIF 00:26 00:27 62 2
- KKTA 00:35 00:36 65 2
- BGP 01:00 Dest 72 2

FAQS

HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 arrives at destination at 01:00.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement