Live Running Status of Train HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445

Advertisement

Daily 72 Km Updated: 26 Sep 00:22:55 Refresh
Station Arrival Departure PF
HANSDIHA - HSDA
Src
22:00
KUMRADOL - KADL
22:11
22:12
DANRE - DANE
22:23
22:24
PANDETOLA - PETA
22:28
22:29
MANDAR HILL - MDLE
22:44
22:45
MANDAR VIDYAPITH HALT - MDVB
22:58
22:59
PANJWARA ROAD - PJLE
23:07
23:08
BARAHAT - BHLE
23:16
23:17
PUNSIA - PNSA
23:26
23:27
PIPRADIH - PPDI
23:36
23:37
DHAUNI - DWLE
23:42
23:43
BELA - BELT
23:51
23:52
SANJHA - SJJ
23:58
23:59
TIKANI - TKLE
00:08
00:09
JAGDISHPUR - JDPT
00:14
00:15
HATPURAINI - HPLE
00:20
00:21
GANI DHAM HALT - GIF
00:26
00:27
KOLLIKHUTAHA - KKTA
00:35
00:36
BHAGALPUR - BGP
01:00
Dstn

FAQS

HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 covers 72 kilometer to reach destination.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 passes through 19 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 arrives at destination at 01:00.
HSDA - BGP DMU PGR - 73445 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement