HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HASANABAD (HNB)SEALDAH (SDAH)
Daily 77 Km

Train number 33522 is named as HNB-SDAH LOCAL and travels 77km distance

Train departs from station HASANABAD at 11:32 and reaches station SEALDAH at 13:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HASANABAD - HNB Src 11:32 0 1
TAKI ROAD - TKF 11:33 11:34 1 1
NIMDANRI - NMDR 11:36 11:37 4 1
MADHYAMPUR - MPN 11:39 11:40 6 1
MATANIA ANANTPUR - MTAP 11:43 11:44 8 1
BASIRHAT - BSHT 11:44 11:45 10 1
BHYABLA HALT - BBLA 11:47 11:48 12 1
CHAMPAPUKUR - CQR 11:52 11:53 17 1
GHOVARASH GHONA - GGV 11:56 11:57 19 1
MALATIPUR - MPE 12:00 12:01 21 1
KANKRA MIRZANGR - KMZA 12:05 12:06 26 1
HARUA ROAD - HRO 12:09 12:10 29 1
BHASILA - BSLA 12:12 12:13 32 1
LEBUTALA - LBTL 12:15 12:16 34 1
Advertisement
BELIAGHATA ROAD - BGRD 12:19 12:20 37 1
SONDALIA - SXC 12:23 12:24 40 1
BAHIRA KALIBARI HAL - BHKA 12:27 12:28 43 1
KAREA KDMBGACHI - KBGH 12:30 12:31 46 1
KAZIPARA - KZPR 12:33 12:34 49 1
BARASAT - BT 12:48 12:49 52 1
HRIDAYPUR - HHR 12:52 12:53 54 1
MADHYAMGRAM - MMG 12:55 12:56 57 1
NEW BARRACKPORE - NBE 12:58 12:59 58 1
BISHARPARA KODALIA - BRPK 13:01 13:02 59 1
BIRATI - BBT 13:04 13:05 61 1
DURGANAGAR - DGNR 13:07 13:08 63 1
DUM DUM CANT - DDC 13:10 13:11 64 1
DUM DUM - DDJ 13:21 13:22 67 1
BIDHAN NAGAR - BNXR 13:26 13:27 71 1
SEALDAH - SDAH 13:40 Dest 77 1

FAQS

HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 covers 77 kilometer to reach destination.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 arrives at destination at 13:40.
HNB-SDAH LOCAL - 33522 departs from source at 11:32.
Advertisement